Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Ruaro, Bentley; Hageman, Luke;  Calvin, Malachi; Klinger, Grady), 1:55.11.

Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay

 1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Ruaro, Claire; Elerding, Ryan; Scott, McKinley; Calvin, Mia), 2:40.00. 2) Craig Waverunners Swim Club 'A' (Maygren, Grace; Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley; Stonecipher, Saranne; Steenstra, Ada), 2:54.57.

Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay

 1) Baranof Barracudas Swim Club 'A' (Peterson, Jake; Martens, Zachary; Karsunky, Ajay; Galanin, Elliott), 2:33.35. 2) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'B' (Birch, Max; Abigania, Drake; Pennino, Ike; Pennino, Abe), 3:05.44.

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

1) Baranof Barracudas Swim Club 'A' (Turner, Mia; Rice, Evi; Lozada, Klayeah; Fleming, Taryn), 2:13.45. 2) Viking Swim Club 'A' (Nilsen, Simone; Tow, Lexie; Worhatch, Abby; Hinde, Olivia), 2:20.18.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay

 1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Klinger, Kyan; Dash, Trevor; Dash, Evan; Bullock, John), 1:45.00. 2) Craig Waverunners Swim Club 'A' (Mank, Wes; Maygren, Grant; Dill, Ethan; Dill, Benjamin), 1:47.36. 3) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'B' (Woods, Ty; Eldridge, Aiden; Robbins, Jameson; Aldrich, Kaden;), 2:38.34.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Rice, Evi, BBSC, 3:18.50.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 3:15.54.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke

1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 2:50.78.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 2:27.37. 2) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 2:41.35. 3) Woods, Ty, KKW, 3:01.45. 4) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 3:44.44.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 25.55. 2) Steenstra, Olivia, CWSC, 32.31.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 30.77.  

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

1) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 46.03. 2) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 46.60. 3) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC, 51.74. 4) Calvin, Mia, KKW, 51.96. 5) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 52.28. 6) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 52.53.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 39.03. 2) Rice, Evi, BBSC, 42.45. 3) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 42.52. 5) Arduengo, Piper, KKW, 47.26. 6) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 47.82.

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

1) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 49.54. 2) Abigania, Drake, KKW, 53.80. 3) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 55.30. 4) Aldrich, Kaden, KKW, 58.15.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 36.41. 2) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 36.98. 3) Harris, Dean, KKW, 41.27. 4) Aldrich, Gabriel, KKW, 45.93. 5) Arduengo, Conner, KKW, 46.97. 6) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 49.31.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke

1) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 2:40.16.

Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Dash, Trevor, KKW, 2:20.66.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Nilsen, Charlotte , VSC, 1:25.16. 2) Burke, Bellamie, KKW, 1:48.75.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 1:09.81. 2) Nilsen, Simone, VSC, 1:12.67. 3) Arduengo, Piper, KKW, 1:27.48. 4) Jones, Alex, KKW, 1:30.97.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 1:01.34. 2) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 1:01.57. 3) Fleming, Taryn, BBSC, 1:06.92. 6) Hagan, Payton, KKW, 1:10.99. 7) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 1:11.50. 8) Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 1:13.94.

Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Bullock, Kristall , KKW, 1:09.38.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 1:15.64. 2) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 1:31.14. 3) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 1:32.65. 4) Pennino, Abe, KKW, 1:33.16. 5) Aldrich, Kaden, KKW, 1:36.41. 6) Birch, Max, KKW, 1:44.08. 7) Deniger, Jaxon, CWSC, 1:50.83.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 1:00.18. 2) Barry, Rhys, KKW, 1:01.52. 3) Aldrich, Gabriel, KKW, 1:11.68. 5) Pennino, Ike, KKW, 1:20.54.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

1) Pawuk, Noah, VSC, 59.62. 2) Ward, Henrey, BBSC, 1:02.01. 3) Woods, Ty, KKW, 1:02.57. 4) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 1:03.70. 5) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 1:05.73. 7) Robbins, Jameson, KKW, 1:10.89. 8) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 1:15.70. 9, Avila, Mason, KKW, 1:19.70.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 49.16. 2) Bullock, John, KKW, 51.80. 3) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 51.85. 4) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 1:00.33. 5) Gardner, Patrick, CWSC, 1:02.99.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly

 1) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 51.43. 2) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 59.38. 3) Calvin, Malachi, KKW, 1:04.15.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly

 1) Kleeman, Stephanie , KKW, 2:14.26.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly

 1) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 1:29.80. 2) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 1:40.40. 3) Rice, Evi, BBSC, 2:18.30.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Abigania, Drake, KKW, 1:59.67.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly

 1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 1:15.72.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 1:07.42. 2) Worhatch, Abby, VSC, 1:10.90. 3) Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 1:30.07. 4) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 1:33.64.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 53.62. 2) Dash, Evan, KKW, 55.31. 3) Pawuk, Noah, VSC, 1:10.72. 4) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 1:12.81. 6) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 1:21.67. 7) Woods, Ty, KKW, 1:22.48. 8) Robbins, Jameson, KKW, 1:33.99.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Dash, Trevor, KKW, 56.28. 2) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 1:23.78.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM

 1) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 1:25.36. 2) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 1:29.36. 3) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC, 1:41.42. 4) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 1:49.10. 5) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 1:51.22. 6) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 1:52.73.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM

1) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 1:33.98. 2) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 1:37.85. 3) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 1:49.32. 4) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 1:56.96.

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 32.79. 2) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 33.09. 3) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC, 37.36. 4) Kleeman, Stephanie, KKW, 39.47. 5) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 43.05. 6) Calvin, Mia, KKW, 46.36. 7) Burke, Bellamie, KKW, 48.60. 8) Steenstra, Olivia, CWSC, 57.77.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 30.11. 2) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 30.37. 3) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 30.87. 5) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 34.44. 6) Jones, Alex, KKW, 40.77. 7) Williams, Violet, KKW, 1:02.44.

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 1) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 35.13. 2) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 35.16. 3) Pennino, Abe, KKW, 37.38. 4) Aldrich, Kaden J, KKW, 38.73. 5) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 38.75. 6) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 41.47. 7) Birch, Max, KKW, 47.49. 8) Deniger, Jaxon, CWSC, 51.95. 9, Bremer, Christopher, KKW, 1:03.24. 10, Burke, Jaxon, KKW, 1:05.69.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 27.77. 2) Harris, Dean, KKW, 32.28. 3) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 33.04. 4) Pennino, Ike, KKW, 35.39. 7) Barry, Rhys, KKW, 1:03.76.

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 28.26. 2) Worhatch, Abby, VSC, 28.34. 3) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 28.35. 5) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 31.23. 6) Hagan, Payton G, KKW, 31.41. 7) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 32.26. 9, Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 33.71. 10, Williams, Brooklyn, KKW, 37.05.

Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle

 1) Bullock, Kristall M, KKW, 30.47.

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 25.28. 2) Pawuk, Noah, VSC, 27.55. 3) Tow, Logan, VSC, 27.80. 4) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 28.66. 7) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 29.85. 8) Robbins, Jameson, KKW, 31.41. 9, Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 32.76. 10, Avila, Mason, KKW, 36.25.

Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 22.80. 2) Bullock, John, KKW, 23.99. 3) Dash, Trevor, KKW, 24.24. 4) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 26.50.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

 1) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 21.81. 2) Colliver, Ella, BBSC, 21.87. 3) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 23.00. 4) Steenstra, Olivia, CWSC, 26.14.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

1) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 20.65. 2) Calvin, Malachi, KKW, 22.92. 3) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 22.94. 4) Burke, Jaxon, KKW, 28.63. 5) Klinger, Grady, KKW, 33.44. 6) Bremer, Emmett, KKW, 40.07.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke

 1) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 1:23.11. 2) Calvin, Mia, KKW, 1:41.24. 3) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 1:44.93. 4) Burke, Bellamie, KKW, 2:00.09.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 1:19.80. 2) Nilsen, Simone, VSC, 1:23.24. 3) Arduengo, Piper, KKW, 1:34.17. 5) Jones, Alex, KKW, 1:50.34.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 1:08.88. 2) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 1:13.64. 3) Fleming, Taryn, BBSC, 1:15.22. 4) Worhatch, Abby, VSC, 1:15.92. 5) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 1:20.75. 6) Hagan, Payton G, KKW, 1:21.66. 7) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 1:26.62.

Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Bullock, Kristall M, KKW, 1:24.18.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke

 1) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 1:39.08. 2) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 1:41.24. 3) Aldrich, Kaden J, KKW, 1:44.03. 4) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 1:55.68. 5) Deniger, Jaxon, CWSC, 1:56.01.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 1:12.59. 2) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 1:14.28. 3) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 1:32.60. 4) Aldrich, Gabriel, KKW, 1:33.89. 5) Arduengo, Conner, KKW, 1:35.91.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Dash, Evan, KKW, 58.24. 2) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 1:01.77. 3) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 1:12.35.  7) Avila, Mason, KKW, 1:39.29.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

 1) Bullock, John, KKW, 1:01.81. 2) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 1:03.10. 3)  Gardner, Patrick, CWSC, 1:15.71. 4) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 1:22.97.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke

1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 3:03.47.

Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Abigania, Drake, KKW, 4:17.83.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke

1) Harris, Dean, KKW, 2:33.22@ JO.

Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle

1) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 7:19.28. 2) Rice, Evi, BBSC, 8:28.85.

Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle

1) Fleming, Taryn, BBSC, 6:34.55. 2) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 6:50.78. 3) Hinde, Olivia, VSC, 7:02.54.

Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle

1) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 7:24.50. 2) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 7:32.90.

Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle

 1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 5:55.12. DQ) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC.

Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle

 1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 5:07.89. 2) Tow, Logan, VSC, 6:14.29. 3) Woods, Ty, KKW, 6:15.07. 5) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 7:00.88. 6) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 7:01.67.

Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle

1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 5:31.78. 2) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 5:49.77.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Rice, Evi, BBSC, 3:05.18.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 2:14.11. 2) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 2:19.01. 3) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 2:32.98. 4) Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 2:43.54.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 2:55.93. 2) Galanin, Elliott, BBSC, 3:03.23. 3) Schrantz, Logan, BBSC, 3:42.56.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

 1) Pawuk, Noah, VSC, 2:12.12. 2) Ward, Henrey, BBSC, 2:19.65. 3) Robbins, Jameson, KKW, 2:35.57. 4) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 2:37.64.

Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Bullock, John, KKW, 1:59.03. 2) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 2:02.29.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

1) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 26.16. 2) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 30.98.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

 1) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 22.28. 2) Hageman, Luke C, KKW, 27.54. 3)  Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 28.98. 4) Calvin, Malachi, KKW, 29.17. 5) Bremer, Emmett, KKW, 51.23.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 1:23.14. 2) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 1:28.75.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke

 1) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 1:29.68. 2) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 1:34.39 . 3) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 1:38.94. 4) Birch, Max, KKW, 1:50.97.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke

DQ) Meredith, Cruz, KKW.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

 1) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 1:18.76. 2) Hagan, Payton G, KKW, 1:18.81. 3) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 1:24.40. 4) Williams, Brooklyn, KKW, 1:31.71.

Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Bullock, Kristall M, KKW, 1:23.29.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 54.75. 2) Woods, Ty, KKW, 1:14.09. 3) Tow, Logan, VSC, 1:15.08. 4) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 1:18.41. 5) Meredith, Max, KKW, 1:28.26. 6) Avila, Mason, KKW, 1:33.74.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

 1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 56.26. 2) Dash, Trevor, KKW, 1:00.98. 3) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 1:21.39.

Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM

1) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 3:02.28. 2) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 3:16.71.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM

 1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 2:48.90. 2) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 2:56.17. 3) Nilsen, Simone, VSC, 2:59.11.

Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM

1) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 3:20.11.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM

1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 2:35.34. 2) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 3:29.73.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM

 1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 2:34.36. 2) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 2:35.38. 3) Worhatch, Abby, VSC, 2:41.37. 5) Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 3:11.02.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM

 1) Dash, Evan, KKW, 2:08.25. 2) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 2:20.62. 3) Pawuk, Noah, VSC, 2:38.13. 6) Meredith, Max, KKW, 3:03.57. 7) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 3:04.48.

Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM

 1) Bullock, John, KKW, 2:19.23. 2) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 2:19.79. 3) Gardner, Patrick, CWSC, 2:49.17.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 43.14. 2) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 46.65. 3) Elliot, Cora, KKW, 49.41. 5) Wieler, Paislie, KKW, 58.20. 6) Steenstra, Olivia, CWSC, 1:01.05.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 1) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 42.33. 2) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 44.39. 3) Hageman, Luke C, KKW, 47.71. 4) Meredith, Rocco, KKW, 54.26. 5) Burke, Jaxon, KKW, 1:05.70. 6) Klinger, Grady, KKW, 1:10.76. 7) Bremer, Emmett, KKW, 1:13.26.

Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 2:46.10. 2) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 2:58.48 .

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 2:15.22.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Hinde, Olivia, VSC, 2:34.82. 2) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 2:39.74.

Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Bullock, Kristall M, KKW, 2:41.45.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Dash, Evan, KKW, 1:58.99. 2) Woods, Ty, KKW, 2:17.07. 3) Tow, Logan, VSC, 2:19.48. 4) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 2:32.78.

Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle

1) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 2:20.77.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke

1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 2:31.73. 2) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 2:35.95. 3) Fleming, Taryn, BBSC, 2:52.82.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke

1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 2:00.87. 2) Ward, Henrey, BBSC, 2:58.27. 3) Nellis, James C, BBSC, 3:14.26.

Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke

1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 2:14.32. 2) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 2:24.16.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

 1) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 48.84. 2) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 52.72. 3) Elliot, Cora, KKW, 54.43. 5) Steenstra, Olivia, CWSC, 58.34. 6) Wieler, Paislie, KKW, 1:12.59.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

1) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 45.91. 2) Calvin, Malachi, KKW, 52.52. 3) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 53.81. 4) Meredith, Rocco, KKW, 1:01.15. 5) Bremer, Emmett, KKW, 1:10.55.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 1:44.08. 2) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC,  1:57.64. 3) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 1:59.87.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 1:27.23. 2) Rice, Evi, BBSC, 1:32.16. 3) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 1:33.98. 4) Arduengo, Piper, KKW, 1:45.98.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 2:12.21.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 1:19.78.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Worhatch, Abby, VSC, 1:26.49. 2) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 1:32.66.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 1:18.30. 2) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 1:28.18. 3) Meredith, Max, KKW, 1:33.89. 5) Avila, Mason, KKW, 1:39.74. 6) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 1:42.05. 7) Robbins,  Jameson, KKW, 1:59.31.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Bullock, John, KKW, 1:13.72.

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly

 1) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 41.82. 2) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 51.81.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

1) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 35.92. 2) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 39.10. 3) Arduengo, Piper, KKW, 47.72.

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly

1) Pennino, Abe, KKW, 49.25. 2) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 49.43. 3) Abigania, Drake, KKW, 57.11. 4) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 1:05.02.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 32.76. 2) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 42.23. 3)  Pennino, Ike, KKW, 45.07.

Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM

 1) Hinde, Olivia, VSC, 6:42.61.

Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM

 1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 5:28.96.

Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM

1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 4:31.69. 2) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 5:19.89. 3) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 5:22.49. 4) Woods, Ty, KKW, 5:50.26.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 1:15.67. 2) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 1:15.90. 3) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC, 1:24.64. 4) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 1:32.58. 5) Burke, Bellamie, KKW, 1:49.82.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 1:08.52. 2) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 1:13.20. 3) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 1:21.68.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

1) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 1:21.89. 2) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 1:34.50. 3) Birch, Max, KKW, 1:47.93. 4) Deniger, Jaxon, CWSC, 1:52.98.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 1:00.13. 2) Harris, Dean, KKW, 1:10.19. 3) Arduengo, Conner, KKW, 1:19.35. 6) Barry, Rhys, KKW, 2:14.11.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

1) Worhatch, Abby, VSC, 1:04.46. 2) Hagan, Payton G, KKW, 1:08.53. 3) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 1:13.56. 4) Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 1:15.82.

Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

1) Bullock, Kristall M, KKW, 1:11.83.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

 1) Dash, Evan, KKW, 52.98. 2) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 1:16.50. 3) Avila, Mason, KKW, 1:26.09.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

1) Bullock, John, KKW, 53.35. 2) Dash, Trevor, KKW, 54.69. 3) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 59.97.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Nilsen, Simone, VSC, 1:31.04. 2) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 1:38.40.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 1:07.55. 2) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 1:18.39.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

 1) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 1:17.00. 2) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 1:24.88. 3) Nellis, James C, BBSC, 1:33.63. 4) Robbins, Jameson, KKW, 1:33.96.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly

1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 56.73. 2) Gardner, Patrick, CWSC, 1:14.80.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke

1) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 2:39.00.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke

1) Fleming, Taryn, BBSC, 2:39.54.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke

1) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 2:36.85. 2) Tow, Logan, VSC, 2:41.14. 3) Eldridge, Aiden, KKW, 3:09.16.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 21.16. 2) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 22.93. 3) Colliver, Ella, BBSC, 25.53. 4) Steenstra, Olivia, CWSC, 26.55. 5) Elliot, Cora, KKW, 26.76. 6) Wieler, Paislie, KKW, 32.49.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

1) Ruaro, Bentley, KKW, 21.81. 2) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 24.07. 3) Burke, Jaxon, KKW, 32.76.

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Calvin, Mia, KKW, 1:56.87.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 1:32.47. 2) Nilsen, Simone, VSC, 1:35.14. 3) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 1:50.77.

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Abigania, Drake, KKW, 2:04.36. 2) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 2:07.66.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Harris, Dean, KKW, 1:30.76. 2) Arduengo, Conner, KKW, 1:45.62. 3) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 1:47.35.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

 1) Mank, Wes, CWSC, 1:03.92. 2) Dash, Evan, KKW, 1:04.94. 3) Pawuk, Noah, VSC, 1:24.11. 5) Avila, Mason, KKW, 1:41.08.

Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke

1) Dash, Trevor, KKW, 1:04.04. 2) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 1:15.78.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

1) Steenstra, Ada, CWSC, 52.71. 2) Adams, Anneka, KKW, 1:02.00.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

1) Stonecipher, Sarjeant, CWSC, 1:05.86. 2) Calvin, Malachi, KKW, 1:13.64. 3) Hageman, Luke C, KKW, 1:13.67.

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

 1) Maygren, Grace, CWSC, 38.86. 2) Stonecipher, Saranne, CWSC, 40.12. 3) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC, 44.88. 4) Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley, CWSC, 49.61. 5) Burke, Bellamie, KKW, 53.83.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

1) Tow, Lexie, VSC, 35.62. 2) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 36.31. 3) Scott, McKinley, KKW, 43.75. 4) Arduengo, Piper, KKW, 43.94.

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

 1) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 42.69. 2) Peterson, Jake, BBSC, 44.22. 3) Eddy, Hakon, VSC, 45.34. 4) Birch, Max, KKW, 50.81. 5) Deniger, Jaxon, CWSC, 54.57. 6) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 54.94.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 32.58. 2) Martens, Zachary, BBSC, 35.01. 3) Karsunky, Ajay, BBSC, 42.02.

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Nilsen, Charlotte, VSC, 37.28. 2) Burke, Bellamie, KKW, 50.83.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Elerding, Ryan, KKW, 31.12. 2) Ruaro, Claire, KKW, 31.20.

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

 1) Scott, Aurora, KKW, 29.11. 2) Hagan, Payton G, KKW, 31.11. 3) McCoy, Payton, CWSC, 32.49. 4) Kleeman, Kaitlyn, KKW, 34.52.

Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Bullock, Kristall M, KKW, 31.14.

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

 1) Abigania, Drake, KKW, 39.42. 2) McCoy, Liam, CWSC, 40.57. 3) Sauder, Breece, KKW, 40.86. 4) Birch, Max, KKW, 47.39. 5) Hageman, Luke C, KKW, 49.19. 6) Deniger, Jaxon, CWSC, 53.70. 7) Burke, Jaxon, KKW, 1:10.11.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

 1) Hagan, Parker, KKW, 28.10. 2) Harris, Dean, KKW, 32.32. 3) Barry, Rhys, KKW, 1:02.81.

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Maygren, Grant, CWSC, 24.47. 2) Woods, Ty, KKW, 28.43. 3) Ward, Henrey, BBSC, 29.04. 4) Wilson, Joseph, CWSC, 29.67. 5) Robbins, Jameson, KKW, 33.30. 6) Meredith, Max, KKW, 33.71.

Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle

1) Dill, Ethan, CWSC, 22.98. 2) Bullock, John, KKW, 24.51. 3) Klinger, Kyan, KKW, 24.67. 4) Dill, Benjamin, CWSC, 26.54. 5) Gardner, Patrick, CWSC, 28.65.

Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Calvin, Malachi; Klinger, Grady; Burke, Jaxon; Bremer, Emmett), 4:38.07.

Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1) Craig Waverunners Swim Club 'A' (Steenstra, Ada; Burgess Fitzpatrick, McKinley; Maygren, Grace;, Stonecipher, Saranne), 2:35.01. 2) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'B' (Calvin, Mia, Burke, Bellamie; Wieler, Paislie, Adams, Anneka), 3:21.40.

Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

 1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Pennino, Ike, Pennino, Abe; Abigania, Drake; Harris, Dean), 2:34.21. 2) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'B' (Barry, Rhys; Arduengo, Conner; Birch, Max; Sauder, Breece), 3:07.57.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

 1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Hagan, Payton; Kleeman, Kaitlyn; Bullock, Kristall; Scott, Aurora), 2:03.77. 2) Viking Swim Club 'A' (Hinde, Olivia; Tow, Lexie; Nilsen, Simone; Worhatch, Abby), 2:04.88. 3) Baranof Barracudas Swim Club 'A' (Lozada, Klayeah; Turner, Mia; Colliver, Ella; Fleming, Taryn), 2:16.30.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

 1) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'A' (Dash, Evan; Dash, Trevor; Klinger, Kyan; Bullock, John), 1:36.67. 2) Craig Waverunners Swim Club 'A' (Mank, Wes; Gardner, Patrick; Maygren, Grant; Dill, Ethan), 1:37.20. 3) Baranof Barracudas Swim Club 'A' (Nellis, James; Galanin, Elliott; Ward, Henrey; Martens, Zachary), 2:07.88. 4) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'B' (Robbins, Jameson; Avila, Mason; Hageman, Luke; Woods, Ty), 2:10.82. 5) Ketchikan Killer Whales 'C' (Hagan, Parker; Ruaro, Bentley; Harold, Gavin; Eldridge, Aiden), 2:15.49.

Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle

 1) Lozada, Klayeah, BBSC, 22:28.19. 2) Fleming, Taryn, BBSC, 23:01.29. 3) Turner, Mia, BBSC, 23:53.82.

Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle

 1) Harold, Gavin, KKW, 21:34.49.

Results courtesy of Ketchikan Killer Whales